Typer Krakowskiej Ligi Darta - Typer KLD 2017/2018 - kolejka 20
paszkwil - Nie Maj 06, 2018 10:10 am Temat postu: Typer KLD 2017/2018 - kolejka 20 I liga
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 BLADE TEAM : KLIMACIKI 0 : 0
2018-05-12 sobota 18:30 ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM : NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 0 : 0
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 WRP BOCHNIA : STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 0 : 0
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 KRYZYS SQUAD : V ELEMENT 0 : 0
II liga
2018-05-10 czwartek 19:30 DWA LOTKI : SMAKOSZE 0 : 0
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 FAK DART TEAM : EDEN STOKI 0 : 0
2018-05-11 piątek 20:00 SPORTBAR : ANGRY DARTS 0 : 0
2018-05-12 sobota 18:00 SB MAXX : JAZZGONI 0 : 0
2018-05-12 sobota 19:00 MISZ MASZ : BANDA JANOSIKA 0 : 0
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:00 FOREVER YOUNG : A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE 0 : 0
Godzio - Pon Maj 07, 2018 3:01 pm
I liga
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 BLADE TEAM : KLIMACIKI 3 : 7
2018-05-12 sobota 18:30 ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM : NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 4 : 6
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 WRP BOCHNIA : STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 7 : 3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 KRYZYS SQUAD : V ELEMENT 3 : 7
II liga
2018-05-10 czwartek 19:30 DWA LOTKI : SMAKOSZE 5 : 5
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 FAK DART TEAM : EDEN STOKI 6 : 4
2018-05-11 piątek 20:00 SPORTBAR : ANGRY DARTS 6 : 4
2018-05-12 sobota 18:00 SB MAXX : JAZZGONI 6 : 4
2018-05-12 sobota 19:00 MISZ MASZ : BANDA JANOSIKA 7 : 3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:00 FOREVER YOUNG : A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE 7 : 3
Small - Pon Maj 07, 2018 9:13 pm
I liga
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 BLADE TEAM : KLIMACIKI 2 : 8
2018-05-12 sobota 18:30 ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM : NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 5 : 5
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 WRP BOCHNIA : STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 7 : 3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 KRYZYS SQUAD : V ELEMENT 3 : 7
II liga
2018-05-10 czwartek 19:30 DWA LOTKI : SMAKOSZE 4 : 6
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 FAK DART TEAM : EDEN STOKI 8 : 2
2018-05-11 piątek 20:00 SPORTBAR : ANGRY DARTS 10 : 0
2018-05-12 sobota 18:00 SB MAXX : JAZZGONI 5 : 5
2018-05-12 sobota 19:00 MISZ MASZ : BANDA JANOSIKA 6 : 4
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:00 FOREVER YOUNG : A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE 6 : 4
wrp jasny - Wto Maj 08, 2018 9:06 pm
I liga
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 BLADE TEAM : KLIMACIKI 2 : 8
2018-05-12 sobota 18:30 ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM : NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 3 : 7
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 WRP BOCHNIA : STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 6 : 4
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 KRYZYS SQUAD : V ELEMENT 1 : 9
II liga
2018-05-10 czwartek 19:30 DWA LOTKI : SMAKOSZE 5 : 5
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 FAK DART TEAM : EDEN STOKI 7 : 3
2018-05-11 piątek 20:00 SPORTBAR : ANGRY DARTS 9 : 1
2018-05-12 sobota 18:00 SB MAXX : JAZZGONI 5 : 5
2018-05-12 sobota 19:00 MISZ MASZ : BANDA JANOSIKA 6 : 4
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:00 FOREVER YOUNG : A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE 6 : 4
mkorta - Wto Maj 08, 2018 10:21 pm
I liga
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 BLADE TEAM : KLIMACIKI 2 : 8
2018-05-12 sobota 18:30 ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM : NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 3 : 7
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 WRP BOCHNIA : STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 7 : 3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 KRYZYS SQUAD : V ELEMENT 1 : 9
II liga
2018-05-10 czwartek 19:30 DWA LOTKI : SMAKOSZE 6 : 4
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 FAK DART TEAM : EDEN STOKI 8 : 2
2018-05-11 piątek 20:00 SPORTBAR : ANGRY DARTS 9 : 1
2018-05-12 sobota 18:00 SB MAXX : JAZZGONI 6 : 4
2018-05-12 sobota 19:00 MISZ MASZ : BANDA JANOSIKA 5 : 5
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:00 FOREVER YOUNG : A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE 6 : 4
calfik - Śro Maj 09, 2018 1:56 pm
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 BLADE TEAM : KLIMACIKI 2 : 8
2018-05-12 sobota 18:30 ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM : NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 3 : 7
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 WRP BOCHNIA : STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 7 : 3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 KRYZYS SQUAD : V ELEMENT 2 : 8
II liga
2018-05-10 czwartek 19:30 DWA LOTKI : SMAKOSZE 5 : 5
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 FAK DART TEAM : EDEN STOKI 6 : 4
2018-05-11 piątek 20:00 SPORTBAR : ANGRY DARTS 10 : 0
2018-05-12 sobota 18:00 SB MAXX : JAZZGONI 7 : 3
2018-05-12 sobota 19:00 MISZ MASZ : BANDA JANOSIKA 8 : 2
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:00 FOREVER YOUNG : A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE 7 : 3
maro - Śro Maj 09, 2018 4:33 pm
I liga
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 BLADE TEAM : KLIMACIKI 3-7
2018-05-12 sobota 18:30 ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM : NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 5-5
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 WRP BOCHNIA : STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 7-3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 KRYZYS SQUAD : V ELEMENT 1-9
II liga
2018-05-10 czwartek 19:30 DWA LOTKI : SMAKOSZE 5-5
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 FAK DART TEAM : EDEN STOKI 7-3
2018-05-11 piątek 20:00 SPORTBAR : ANGRY DARTS 9-1
2018-05-12 sobota 18:00 SB MAXX : JAZZGONI 6-4
2018-05-12 sobota 19:00 MISZ MASZ : BANDA JANOSIKA 7-3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:00 FOREVER YOUNG : A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE 6-4
Viperus - Śro Maj 09, 2018 7:06 pm
ga
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 BLADE TEAM : KLIMACIKI 4:6
2018-05-12 sobota 18:30 ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM : NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 6:4
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 WRP BOCHNIA : STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 8:2
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 KRYZYS SQUAD : V ELEMENT 2:8
II liga
2018-05-10 czwartek 19:30 DWA LOTKI : SMAKOSZE 5:5
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 FAK DART TEAM : EDEN STOKI 6:4
2018-05-11 piątek 20:00 SPORTBAR : ANGRY DARTS 7:3
2018-05-12 sobota 18:00 SB MAXX : JAZZGONI 5:5
2018-05-12 sobota 19:00 MISZ MASZ : BANDA Janosika 6:4
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:00 FOREVER YOUNG : A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE Żyje 5:5
Bartoszek - Śro Maj 09, 2018 10:28 pm
I liga
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 BLADE TEAM : KLIMACIKI 2 : 8
2018-05-12 sobota 18:30 ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM : NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 3 : 7
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 WRP BOCHNIA : STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 7 : 3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 KRYZYS SQUAD : V ELEMENT 2 : 8
II liga
2018-05-10 czwartek 19:30 DWA LOTKI : SMAKOSZE 6 : 4
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 FAK DART TEAM : EDEN STOKI 8 : 2
2018-05-11 piątek 20:00 SPORTBAR : ANGRY DARTS 8 : 2
2018-05-12 sobota 18:00 SB MAXX : JAZZGONI 6 : 4
2018-05-12 sobota 19:00 MISZ MASZ : BANDA JANOSIKA 7 : 3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:00 FOREVER YOUNG : A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE 7 : 3
Grzesiek - Czw Maj 10, 2018 7:26 am
I liga
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 BLADE TEAM : KLIMACIKI 3-7
2018-05-12 sobota 18:30 ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM : NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 3-7
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 WRP BOCHNIA : STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 7-3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 KRYZYS SQUAD : V ELEMENT 5-5
II liga
2018-05-10 czwartek 19:30 DWA LOTKI : SMAKOSZE 7-3
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 FAK DART TEAM : EDEN STOKI 6-4
2018-05-11 piątek 20:00 SPORTBAR : ANGRY DARTS 8-2
2018-05-12 sobota 18:00 SB MAXX : JAZZGONI 7-3
2018-05-12 sobota 19:00 MISZ MASZ : BANDA JANOSIKA 8-2
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:00 FOREVER YOUNG : A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE 7-3
Majo_82 - Czw Maj 10, 2018 9:18 am
I liga
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 BLADE TEAM : KLIMACIKI 2 : 8
2018-05-12 sobota 18:30 ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM : NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 3 : 7
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 WRP BOCHNIA : STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 6 : 4
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 KRYZYS SQUAD : V ELEMENT 2 : 8
II liga
2018-05-10 czwartek 19:30 DWA LOTKI : SMAKOSZE 5 : 5
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 FAK DART TEAM : EDEN STOKI 7 : 3
2018-05-11 piątek 20:00 SPORTBAR : ANGRY DARTS 9 : 1
2018-05-12 sobota 18:00 SB MAXX : JAZZGONI 6 : 4
2018-05-12 sobota 19:00 MISZ MASZ : BANDA JANOSIKA 7 : 3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:00 FOREVER YOUNG : A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE 7 : 3
Kudłaty1989 - Czw Maj 10, 2018 11:46 am Temat postu: Re: Typer KLD 2017/2018 - kolejka 20 2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 BLADE TEAM : KLIMACIKI 3:7
2018-05-12 sobota 18:30 ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM : NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 4:6
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 WRP BOCHNIA : STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 7:3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 KRYZYS SQUAD : V ELEMENT 3:7
II liga
2018-05-10 czwartek 19:30 DWA LOTKI : SMAKOSZE 4:6
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 FAK DART TEAM : EDEN STOKI 7:3
2018-05-11 piątek 20:00 SPORTBAR : ANGRY DARTS 8:2
2018-05-12 sobota 18:00 SB MAXX : JAZZGONI 7:3
2018-05-12 sobota 19:00 MISZ MASZ : BANDA JANOSIKA 7:3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:00 FOREVER YOUNG : A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE 5:5
Tiger9999 - Czw Maj 10, 2018 11:50 am
I liga
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 BLADE TEAM : KLIMACIKI 3 : 7
2018-05-12 sobota 18:30 ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM : NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 2 : 8
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 WRP BOCHNIA : STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 7 : 3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 KRYZYS SQUAD : V ELEMENT 2 : 8
II liga
2018-05-10 czwartek 19:30 DWA LOTKI : SMAKOSZE 6 : 4
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 FAK DART TEAM : EDEN STOKI 6 : 4
2018-05-11 piątek 20:00 SPORTBAR : ANGRY DARTS 8 : 2
2018-05-12 sobota 18:00 SB MAXX : JAZZGONI 6 : 4
2018-05-12 sobota 19:00 MISZ MASZ : BANDA JANOSIKA 7 : 3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:00 FOREVER YOUNG : A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE 7 : 3
paszkwil - Czw Maj 10, 2018 4:30 pm
I liga
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 BLADE TEAM : KLIMACIKI 3 : 7
2018-05-12 sobota 18:30 ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM : NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 3 : 7
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 WRP BOCHNIA : STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 6 : 4
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 KRYZYS SQUAD : V ELEMENT 2 : 8
II liga
2018-05-10 czwartek 19:30 DWA LOTKI : SMAKOSZE 6 : 4
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 FAK DART TEAM : EDEN STOKI 6 : 4
2018-05-11 piątek 20:00 SPORTBAR : ANGRY DARTS 8 : 2
2018-05-12 sobota 18:00 SB MAXX : JAZZGONI 6 : 4
2018-05-12 sobota 19:00 MISZ MASZ : BANDA JANOSIKA 7 : 3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:00 FOREVER YOUNG : A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE 6 : 4
scorpions28 - Czw Maj 10, 2018 5:38 pm
I liga
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 BLADE TEAM : KLIMACIKI 3 : 7
2018-05-12 sobota 18:30 ALEJA RÓŻ DART TEAM : NOWOHUCIANIE NH2010 3: 7
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 WRP BOCHNIA : STARA HUTA NIE RDZEWIEJE 7 : 3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:30 KRYZYS SQUAD : V ELEMENT 2 : 8
II liga
2018-05-10 czwartek 19:30 DWA LOTKI : SMAKOSZE 6 : 4
2018-05-11 piątek 19:00 FAK DART TEAM : EDEN STOKI 6 : 4
2018-05-11 piątek 20:00 SPORTBAR : ANGRY DARTS 8 : 2
2018-05-12 sobota 18:00 SB MAXX : JAZZGONI 6 : 4
2018-05-12 sobota 19:00 MISZ MASZ : BANDA JANOSIKA 7 : 3
2018-05-13 niedziela 19:00 FOREVER YOUNG : A KTO UMARŁ TEN NIE ŻYJE 6 : 4
|
|
|